asemeeeeh!

14 May

begitu banyak cerita dan rahasia yang pengen gw critain. tp gw ga tau mau crita ke siapa. rasa nya ingin curhat dan menanyakan pendapat kpd seseorang nyahahaha ~_~

gmna ini?
.
.
.
.
.
coba yah, ntar kalo gw punya duit. gw buka Biro/lembaga atau apapun namnya, yg menyediakan tempat untuk MELACUR (melakukan curhat) kepada pegawai gw. rahasia dijamin aman🙂 nyahahaha

ngimpi!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: