Lo belagu gw juga bisa jing!

5 Apr

apa sih tuh orang, nyari ribut mulu ama gw. becanda sih boleh, tapi elu becanda di bawa niat tau. belagu pula! jangan kira gw takut, walaupun lu lebih tua dari gw!

gw paling males d remehin, lama lama CAPE GW jadi ORANG BAIK ! apa perlu gw TOMBOY lagi? hah! tomboy salah normal salah! tae otok~
gw ga berdandan tomboy bukan berarti gw lemah! inget tuh!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: