28….29….30…31 YIPPPYY

28 Dec

ye ye ye ye !!! bntar lagi tanggal 31 ^_^ ga sabar nunggu ultah gw >_<

wah besok Indo Vs Malay nih, jangan d tanya lagi guys, gw pasti DUKUNG INDO apapun hasil nya. mau KALAH mau MENANG. gw ga akan kecewa🙂
oh Tuhan, kumohon bantulah para pemain TimNas..bantulah kami, bangsa indonesia untuk menunjukan kepada dunia bahwa kami punya Timnas🙂 apapun hasil nya, GO INDO !!! hehe

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: